Kq bongdaso - Kết quả bóng đá số trực tuyến hôm nay

Các trận đã thi đấu
Ngày/giờ Trận đấu
Cúp Quốc Gia Nhật Bản
17/04 17:00 Yokohama SCC 0-4 FC Tokyo Yokohama SCC - FC Tokyo
17/04 17:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Avispa Fukuoka
17/04 17:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1-0 Jubilo Iwata V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata
17/04 17:00 Omiya Ardija 0-2 Nagoya Grampus Omiya Ardija - Nagoya Grampus
17/04 17:00 Kagoshima United 0-1 Tokyo Verdy Kagoshima United - Tokyo Verdy
17/04 17:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0-2 Albirex Niigata Ban Di Tesi Iwaki - Albirex Niigata
17/04 17:00 Imabari FC 1-1 Vissel Kobe Imabari FC - Vissel Kobe
17/04 17:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1-2 Machida Zelvia Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia
17/04 17:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1-3 Consadole Sapporo Azul Claro Numazu - Consadole Sapporo
17/04 16:30 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 1-1 Kashima Antlers Vanraure Hachinohe FC - Kashima Antlers
17/04 16:00 Grulla Morioka 0-1 Cerezo Osaka Grulla Morioka - Cerezo Osaka
Cúp Quốc Gia Úc
17/04 16:30 Western Spirit 2-3 Maroochydore Swans FC Western Spirit - Maroochydore Swans FC
17/04 16:00 West Wallsend SC 1-2 Lambton Jarvis West Wallsend SC - Lambton Jarvis
17/04 16:00 South Cardiff 0-10 Broadmeadow Magic South Cardiff - Broadmeadow Magic
17/04 15:45 Maitland 8-0 Newcastle Suns Maitland - Newcastle Suns
17/04 15:30 Tuggeranong United 1-0 Anu FC Tuggeranong United - Anu FC
17/04 15:30 OConnor Knights 2-0 Canberra Olympic OConnor Knights - Canberra Olympic
17/04 15:30 Belconnen United 2-5 Gungahlin United Belconnen United - Gungahlin United
VĐQG Mông Cổ
17/04 18:15 Khoromkhon Club 4-1 Khovd Khoromkhon Club - Khovd
17/04 15:15 Khangarid Klub 3-1 SP Falcons Khangarid Klub - SP Falcons
giao hữu Quốc Tế Nữ
17/04 16:00 Italy U16(N) 3-1 Belgium U16 Italy U16(N) - Belgium U16
Serbia U19 League
17/04 18:00 FK Graficar Beograd U19 3-1 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 FK Graficar Beograd U19 - FK Radnicki 1923 U19
17/04 18:00 Zemun FK U19 2-3 Radnicki Nis U19 Zemun FK U19 - Radnicki Nis U19
17/04 18:00 Mladost Lucani U19 2-3 Vojvodina U19 Mladost Lucani U19 - Vojvodina U19
17/04 16:00 FK Novi Pazar U19 2-2 Spartak Subotica U19 FK Novi Pazar U19 - Spartak Subotica U19
17/04 15:00 Cukaricki U19 4-0 Partizan Belgrade U19 Cukaricki U19 - Partizan Belgrade U19
SVK U19 A
17/04 19:00 FC Petrzalka U19 0-1 Trencin U19 FC Petrzalka U19 - Trencin U19
Armenia Division 2
17/04 19:00 Gandzasar Kapan 2-0 FC Syunik Gandzasar Kapan - FC Syunik
hạng Nhất U-19 Séc
17/04 17:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 1-0 Dukla Praha U19 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Praha U19
17/04 16:00 Slavia Praha U19 0-2 Sparta Praha U19 Slavia Praha U19 - Sparta Praha U19
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
17/04 17:00 Tondela U19 1-1 Santa Clara U19 Tondela U19 - Santa Clara U19
QLD Premier League
17/04 17:30 Gold Coast United 2-2 Rochedale Rovers Gold Coast United - Rochedale Rovers
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
17/04 19:30 Sai Kung 0-0 WSE Sai Kung - WSE
Uzbekistan Pro League
17/04 19:00 Fergana FA 1-1 Turon Nukus Fergana FA - Turon Nukus
17/04 18:30 Qiziriq Football Club 5-1 Jizzax FA Qiziriq Football Club - Jizzax FA
17/04 18:30 Tashkent VFA 3-3 Pakhtakor II Tashkent VFA - Pakhtakor II
17/04 18:00 Navbahor Namangan B 5-0 Andijan FA Navbahor Namangan B - Andijan FA
Romania U19 Cup
17/04 16:00 CS Dinamo Bucuresti U19 2-1 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt U19 CS Dinamo Bucuresti U19 - FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt U19
Hong Kong Premier League
17/04 19:00 Biu Chun Rangers 0-3 LeeMan Biu Chun Rangers - LeeMan
Turkmenistan Premier League
17/04 18:30 FC Altyn Asyr 4-2 Energetik Mary FC Altyn Asyr - Energetik Mary
17/04 18:00 Nebitchi 1-0 Kopetdag Asgabat Nebitchi - Kopetdag Asgabat
Australia Queensland State Leagues
17/04 17:15 Brisbane Strikers 4-1 Moreton City II Brisbane Strikers - Moreton City II
Tanzania Ligue 1
17/04 18:00 Geita Gold 0-0 Tanzania Prisons Geita Gold - Tanzania Prisons
England Reserves League
17/04 19:00 Stockport County Reserve 3-4 Burnley (R) Stockport County Reserve - Burnley (R)
Croatia U19
17/04 19:00 ZNK Osijek U19 2-2 HNK Gorica U19 ZNK Osijek U19 - HNK Gorica U19
Georgia Division
17/04 19:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2-3 Gareji Sagarejo FC Metalurgi Rustavi - Gareji Sagarejo
17/04 19:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti 2-2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Kolkheti 1913 Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi
17/04 19:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 5-1 Spaeri FC FC Sioni Bolnisi - Spaeri FC
AFC Cup
17/04 19:00 FC Abdish-Ata Kant 1-1 Central Coast Mariners FC Abdish-Ata Kant - Central Coast Mariners
Indonesia Liga 1
17/04 19:00 Persija Jakarta 1-0 Persis Solo FC Persija Jakarta - Persis Solo FC
17/04 19:00 Rans Nusantara FC 1-1 Barito Putera Rans Nusantara FC - Barito Putera
17/04 15:00 Borneo FC 0-4 Madura United Borneo FC - Madura United
Uruguay Reserve League
17/04 19:30 Defensor Sporting Reserve 2-2 Boston River Reserve Defensor Sporting Reserve - Boston River Reserve
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
17/04 19:00 Bahia de Feira BAU20 1-2 Jacuipense U20 Bahia de Feira BAU20 - Jacuipense U20
Ukrainian Premier League
17/04 19:30 FC Mynai 1-3 Dynamo Kyiv FC Mynai - Dynamo Kyiv
Azerbaijan Division 2
17/04 18:30 FK MOIK Baku 3-1 E Nel G Tick FK MOIK Baku - E Nel G Tick
17/04 18:00 Irəvan FK 2-6 Samaxı FC Irəvan FK - Samaxı FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
17/04 17:00 Famalicao (W) 1-2 Racing Power (W) Famalicao (W) - Racing Power (W)
Ukraine Division 3
17/04 18:30 Druzhba Myrivka 2-0 Real Pharma Ovidiopol Druzhba Myrivka - Real Pharma Ovidiopol
17/04 18:00 Skala 1911 Stryi 4-0 Kremin B Kremenchuk Skala 1911 Stryi - Kremin B Kremenchuk
17/04 17:00 Karpaty Lviv II 1-0 FC Trostianets Karpaty Lviv II - FC Trostianets
17/04 16:30 Kudrivka 1-7 UCSA Kudrivka - UCSA
17/04 16:00 Rukh Lviv II 0-3 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka Rukh Lviv II - Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
Hungary U19 A League
17/04 19:00 Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 1-4 Kisvarda FC U19 Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 - Kisvarda FC U19
Australia Queensland Pro Series
17/04 16:30 Redlands United FC 4-0 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Redlands United FC - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
17/04 16:30 Brisbane Olympic United FC 3-0 Ipswich City Brisbane Olympic United FC - Ipswich City
Australia NPL Queensland U23
17/04 15:30 Gold Coast United U23 2-5 Rochedale Rovers U23 Gold Coast United U23 - Rochedale Rovers U23
17/04 15:15 Brisbane Strikers U23 2-3 Moreton City Excelsior B U23 Brisbane Strikers U23 - Moreton City Excelsior B U23
China League Women
17/04 15:15 Guangdong Sports Lottery W 0-2 Yunnan Jiashijing W Guangdong Sports Lottery W - Yunnan Jiashijing W
17/04 15:15 Dalian Professional W 0-0 Tianjin Shengde (W) Dalian Professional W - Tianjin Shengde (W)
17/04 13:00 Wuhan Three Towns Martial Arts (W) 1-2 Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng (W) Wuhan Three Towns Martial Arts (W) - Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng (W)
17/04 13:00 Guangxi Pingguo Beinong W 1-0 Qingdao West (W) Guangxi Pingguo Beinong W - Qingdao West (W)
Turkiye Lig3
17/04 19:00 Belediye Vanspor 2-1 Ankaraspor FK Belediye Vanspor - Ankaraspor FK
Australia Queensland State Women\s Premier League
17/04 17:30 Peninsula Power (W) 0-3 Eastern Suburbs SC (W) Peninsula Power (W) - Eastern Suburbs SC (W)
Romania women Cup
17/04 19:00 Olimpia Cluj (W) 0-1 ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W) Olimpia Cluj (W) - ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W)
17/04 19:00 Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud (W) 8-0 Farul Constanta (W) Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud (W) - Farul Constanta (W)
AFC Champions League
17/04 17:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1-0 Yokohama Marinos Ulsan Hyundai FC - Yokohama Marinos
Greece U19
17/04 17:00 Kallithea U19 0-4 Ionikos U19 Kallithea U19 - Ionikos U19
NSW Premier W-League
17/04 17:00 Illawarra Stingrays (W) 0-0 Gladesville Ravens (W) Illawarra Stingrays (W) - Gladesville Ravens (W)
Korean FA Cup
17/04 17:30 Seoul E-Land FC 0-1 FC Seoul Seoul E-Land FC - FC Seoul
17/04 17:30 Ansan Greeners FC 0-1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Ansan Greeners FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings
17/04 17:00 Seongnam FC 1-0 Suwon FC Seongnam FC - Suwon FC
17/04 17:00 Mokpo City 1-2 Bucheon FC 1995 Mokpo City - Bucheon FC 1995
17/04 17:00 Jinju Citizen 0-2 Daejeon Citizen Jinju Citizen - Daejeon Citizen
17/04 17:00 Jeju United 1-1 Cheonan City Jeju United - Cheonan City
17/04 17:00 Gyeongnam FC 1-0 Jeonnam Dragons Gyeongnam FC - Jeonnam Dragons
17/04 17:00 FC Anyang 0-0 Gimpo FC FC Anyang - Gimpo FC
17/04 17:00 Incheon United 1-0 Gimhae City Incheon United - Gimhae City
17/04 17:00 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2-2 Busan I Park Gimcheon Sangmu FC - Busan I Park
17/04 17:00 Gangwon FC 1-1 Hwaseong FC Gangwon FC - Hwaseong FC
17/04 17:00 Daegu FC 1-1 Chungbuk Cheongju Daegu FC - Chungbuk Cheongju
Central Premier League
17/04 14:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 0-1 Western Suburbs Wellington Phoenix Reserve - Western Suburbs
USA Open Cup
17/04 09:30 Oakland Roots 1-1 El Farolito SC Oakland Roots - El Farolito SC
Croatia U19 League
17/04 18:00 NK Varazdin U19 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb U19 NK Varazdin U19 - Dinamo Zagreb U19
India R League A Division
17/04 17:00 Champion Maker Club Ajmer 0-8 Brother United FC Champion Maker Club Ajmer - Brother United FC
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
17/04 17:00 Warta Poznan Youth 0-0 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) Warta Poznan Youth - Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
17/04 09:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2-2 Municipal Liberia Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia
India Delhi Senior Division
17/04 17:00 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited 3-0 Uttrakhand Hindustan Aeronautics Limited - Uttrakhand