INT CF |
48' |
Dynamo Dresden |
1-2 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
POL PR |
90'+ |
Stal Mielec |
0-1 |
GKS Katowice |
|
FIN D3 A |
79' |
Jakobstads Bollklubb |
2-1 |
GBK Kokkola |
|
SWE D2 |
79' |
Degerfors IF |
0-0 |
Skovde AIK |
|
SWE D2 |
82' |
Ostersunds FK |
1-1 |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
|
|
BRP PS D2 |
76' |
Mauaense SP U23 |
0-0 |
Sao Carlos U23 |
|
SWE D1 |
82' |
IFK Norrkoping FK |
2-0 |
Kalmar |
|
POL D2 |
75' |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
1-1 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
NOR D4 |
80' |
Byasen Toppfot |
1-2 |
Lillestrom B |
|
NOR D4 |
78' |
Melhus |
0-0 |
Surnadal |
|
NOR D4 |
81' |
Tiller |
2-1 |
Orkla |
|
NOR D4 |
72' |
SK Trygg Lade |
0-2 |
Nardo FK |
|
NOR D4 |
80' |
Funnefoss/Vormsund |
0-1 |
Ready |
|
NOR D4 |
80' |
Skjetten Fotball |
1-0 |
Spjelkavik |
|
NOR D4 |
78' |
Molde B |
0-1 |
Lorenskog |
|
NOR D4 |
81' |
Fyllingsdalen |
0-3 |
Elverum |
|
INT CF |
78' |
Stockport County |
1-0 |
Stoke City |
|
BNY |
70' |
Fluminense U20 |
0-1 |
Botafogo RJ U20 |
|
INT CF |
77' |
TS Galaxy |
2-1 |
Augsburg |
|
BNY |
75' |
Vasco da Gama (Youth) |
1-0 |
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) |
|
ZIM LEG |
79' |
Arenel Movers |
2-1 |
Capps linked |
|
GER OBW |
80' |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
2-1 |
KSV Baunatal |
|
GER D5 |
78' |
DJK Gebenbach |
2-2 |
Wurzburger FV |
|
Irish WNU |
82' |
Shelbourne (W) |
3-0 |
DLR Waves (W) |
|
GEO C |
77' |
Gareji Sagarejo |
4-0 |
Samtredia |
|
BNY |
68' |
Nova Iguacu U20 |
1-0 |
Portuguesa RJ U20 |
|
GEO C |
78' |
Samgurali Tskh |
0-0 |
Gagra Tbilisi |
|
IRE U20 |
77' |
Derry City U20 |
1-2 |
Finn Harps U20 |
|
BRA CPY |
77' |
Palmeiras (Youth) |
2-0 |
Ponte Preta (Youth) |
|
ICE D2 |
77' |
Fjardabyggd Leiknir |
0-1 |
UMF Selfoss |
|
BRP PS D2 |
75' |
Mauaense SP |
0-0 |
Sao Carlos |
|
FIN D2 |
81' |
SalPa |
0-1 |
PK-35 Vantaa |
|
FIN D2 |
81' |
JIPPO |
0-0 |
TPS Turku |
|
FIN D2 |
80' |
MP MIKELI |
0-2 |
SJK Akatemia |
|
GER D5 |
77' |
ASV Neumarkt |
2-1 |
ATSV Erlangen |
|
FIN D2 |
82' |
KaPa |
0-5 |
KTP Kotka |
|
GER D5 |
78' |
SV Fortuna Regensburg |
1-1 |
TSV Abtswind |
|
FIN D2 |
76' |
JaPS |
2-2 |
Jaro |
|
Finland K |
79' |
ToTe |
3-2 |
FC Espoo |
|
INT CF |
73' |
Weymouth |
1-1 |
Bournemouth AFC U21 |
|
BNY |
71' |
Madureira Youth |
1-0 |
Audax Rio/RJ U20 |
|
FIN D3 A |
80' |
Mypa |
4-1 |
JaPS B |
|
FIN D3 A |
74' |
Atlantis II |
0-0 |
GrIFK Kauniainen |
|
FIN D3 A |
79' |
NJS |
2-1 |
Kiffen Helsinki |
|
FIN D3 A |
79' |
PPJ Akatemia |
0-0 |
PEPO Lappeenranta |
|
URU D1 |
79' |
Miramar Misiones FC |
0-0 |
Cerro Largo |
|
BLR D2 |
75' |
FK Orsha |
1-0 |
FK Bumprom |
|
SVK Cup |
68' |
SK Bernolakovo |
0-2 |
SK Nova Dedinka |
|
NOR D2 |
78' |
Eidsvold Turn |
0-0 |
Skeid Oslo |
|
MAS SL |
77' |
Kuala Lumpur City F.C. |
0-0 |
Pahang |
|
MOFT |
73' |
Argentina U23(N) |
2-1 |
Iraq U23 |
|
MOFT |
76' |
Dominican Republic U23(N) |
1-3 |
Spain U23 |
|
FIN WD1 |
78' |
HPS (W) |
0-2 |
HJK Helsinki (W) |
|
FIN WD1 |
80' |
KuPs (W) |
1-1 |
PK-35 RY (W) |
|
BWPL |
80' |
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (W) |
11-0 |
FC Gomel (W) |
|
INT CF |
81' |
Queen\s University |
1-3 |
Glenavon Lurgan |
|
LAT D1 |
74' |
Tukums-2000 |
1-3 |
FK Rigas Futbola skola |
|
FIN D3 A |
78' |
FC Vaajakoski |
1-0 |
RoPS Rovaniemi |
|
BRA SPC |
81' |
EC Sao Bernardo/SP |
1-0 |
Uniao Suzano AC SP |
|
INT CF |
78' |
Kidderminster Harriers |
2-0 |
Newport County |
|
GER OBW |
73' |
Hanauer SC 1960 |
3-0 |
Waldgirmes |
|
INT CF |
78' |
Brackley Town |
1-2 |
Northampton Town |
|
INT CF |
78' |
Doncaster Rovers |
3-4 |
Middlesbrough |
|
INT CF |
78' |
Hansa Rostock |
0-3 |
Lazio |
|
INT CF |
77' |
AZ Alkmaar |
1-2 |
Atalanta |
|
INT CF |
78' |
Zulte-Waregem |
2-2 |
Red Star FC 93 |
|
INT CF |
79' |
Hull City |
0-2 |
Newcastle United |
|
INT CF |
80' |
Magdeburg |
2-4 |
Sampdoria |
|
INT CF |
78' |
Dordrecht |
0-0 |
Aris Thessaloniki |
|
FIN D3 A |
83' |
HJS Akatemia |
4-0 |
EBK |
|
FIN D3 A |
78' |
Poxyt |
0-1 |
Ilves Tampere II |
|
FIN D3 A |
78' |
FC Ilves-Kissat |
4-2 |
Vantaa |
|
EST D2 |
79' |
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU |
1-2 |
JK Tallinna Kalev II |
|
KAZ PR |
78' |
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy |
0-2 |
FC Kairat Almaty |
|
RUS D2 |
78' |
FK Orenburg-2 |
1-0 |
Dynamo Kirov |
|
RUS D2 |
78' |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
1-2 |
Krylia Sovetov II |
|
MAC D1 |
54' |
Lun Lok |
0-3 |
Cheng Fung |
|
WAL FAWC |
52' |
Cwmbran Celtic |
0-3 |
Cambrian Clydach |
|
WAL FAWC |
HT |
Llantwit Major |
0-0 |
Trey Thomas Drossel |
|
WAL FAWC |
HT |
Penrhiwceiber Rangers |
0-0 |
Baglan Dragons |
|
WAL FAWC |
HT |
Guilsfield |
1-1 |
Caersws |
|
WAL FAWC |
HT |
Holywell |
2-0 |
Prestatyn Town FC |
|
WAL FAWC |
48' |
Mold Alexandra |
2-1 |
Llandudno |
|
NOR D4 |
HT |
Verdal |
2-2 |
Stromsgodset B |
|
INT CF |
HT |
Spakenburg |
4-2 |
GVVV Veenendaal |
|
INT CF |
52' |
NEC Nijmegen |
0-2 |
Olympiakos Piraeus |
|
INT CF |
HT |
Hannover 96 |
1-2 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
|
INT CF |
HT |
Karlsruher SC |
3-0 |
Strasbourg |
|
WAL FAWC |
HT |
Carmarthen |
0-1 |
Goytre Utd |
|
FIN D3 A |
29' |
JPS |
1-1 |
Narpes Kraft |
|
INT CF |
35' |
Torquay United |
0-0 |
Plymouth Argyle |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Shrewsbury Town |
1-1 |
Derby County |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Salford City |
0-0 |
Everton |
|
BOL R Cup |
38' |
CD Nueva Santa Cruz |
1-0 |
24 de Septiembre 1969 |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Peterborough Sports |
1-1 |
Boston United |
|
BOL R Cup |
38' |
CD Torre Fuerte |
0-0 |
Club Atletico Juniors |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Ballyclare Comrades |
0-1 |
Glentoran FC |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Mansfield Town |
0-0 |
Oxford United |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Burton Albion |
1-0 |
Port Vale |
|
PAR D3 |
36' |
3 de Noviembre |
1-0 |
Club 3 de Febrero |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Bromsgrove Sporting FC |
0-0 |
Solihull Moors |
|
INT CF |
30' |
Torino |
0-1 |
Cremonese |
|
INT CF |
35' |
Udinese |
2-0 |
FC Koln |
|
INT CF |
37' |
KVSK Lommel |
0-0 |
Al-Ahli Doha |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Barrow |
1-1 |
Real Union Irun |
|
PAR D3 |
38' |
Club Sport Colombia |
0-0 |
Sportivo Limpeno |
|
INT CF |
36' |
HW Welders |
2-0 |
Loughgall FC |
|
GER Reg |
29' |
SSV Jeddeloh |
0-0 |
St Pauli II |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Radcliffe Borough |
0-0 |
Oldham Athletic |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Blackpool |
0-0 |
Sunderland A.F.C |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Rotherham United |
0-1 |
Sheffield United |
|
INT CF |
35' |
Reading |
0-0 |
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Cliftonville |
1-1 |
Southport FC |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Salisbury FC |
0-1 |
Woking |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Chester FC |
0-0 |
Altrincham |
|
INT CF |
35' |
Rochdale |
0-0 |
Carlisle United |
|
INT CF |
35' |
Fleetwood Town |
2-0 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Dartford |
0-0 |
Sutton United |
|
INT CF |
36' |
De Graafschap |
0-1 |
SC Verl |
|
INT CF |
34' |
Wealdstone FC |
0-2 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
|
INT CF |
33' |
Caen |
1-0 |
Quevilly |
|
INT CF |
35' |
York City |
0-1 |
Notts County |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Farnborough Town |
0-0 |
Yeovil Town |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Hornchurch |
0-0 |
Barnet |
|
POL D2 |
35' |
Zaglebie Lubin B |
0-0 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow |
|
SCO LL |
40' |
Broxburn Athletic |
1-0 |
Broomhill FC |
|
SCO LL |
36' |
East Kilbride |
2-0 |
Civil Service Strollers FC |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Dundela |
0-2 |
Linfield FC |
|
Irish WNU |
36' |
Bohemians Dublin (W) |
0-0 |
Sligo Rovers (W) |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Harrogate Town |
0-2 |
Lincoln City |
|
INT CF |
33' |
Preston North End |
1-0 |
Fiorentina |
|
EST D1 |
36' |
Nomme JK Kalju |
2-0 |
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka |
|
SCO LL |
37' |
Cowdenbeath |
0-1 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Dagenham Redbridge |
0-1 |
Tottenham U21 |
|
ICE D2 |
38' |
KFR Aegir |
1-2 |
Haukar Hafnarfjordur |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Gloucester City |
0-0 |
Haverfordwest County |
|
BRA LP |
36' |
CD Universitario Reserves |
0-1 |
Mario Mendez FC |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Hartlepool United |
2-0 |
Sunderland U21 |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Hednesford Town |
0-0 |
Newtown AFC |
|
BRA LP |
38' |
Costa Del Este |
0-1 |
Udelas FC |
|
Finland K |
37' |
MuSa |
2-0 |
MaPS Masku |
|
INT CF |
35' |
Ipswich Town |
0-1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
|
ICE PR |
29' |
Vestri |
0-0 |
Hafnarfjordur |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Stalybridge Celtic |
1-2 |
Hyde F.C. |
|
INT CF |
36' |
AFC Wimbledon |
0-0 |
Charlton Athletic |
|
INT CF |
39' |
Lancing |
0-1 |
Hastings United |
|
INT CF |
37' |
AFC Fylde |
1-0 |
Tranmere Rovers |
|
INT CF |
29' |
FC Oss |
0-0 |
Al Nasr Dubai |
|
COL U19 |
33' |
Millonarios B U19 |
1-0 |
Tigres U19 |
|
DEN SASL |
37' |
Nordsjaelland |
1-1 |
Midtjylland |
|
INT CF |
36' |
Ebbsfleet United |
1-0 |
Cambridge United |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Wigan Athletic |
0-0 |
Blackburn Rovers |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Chatham Town |
0-1 |
Maidstone United |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Walton Hersham |
2-0 |
lewes |
|
INT CF |
37' |
Quorn |
0-1 |
Ossett United |
|
INT CF |
38' |
Witton Albion |
0-3 |
Lancaster City |
|
INT CF |
34' |
Caykur Rizespor(N) |
0-1 |
Nice |
|
NOR D2 |
36' |
Junkeren |
0-1 |
Kjelsas |
|
LAT D2 |
39' |
Ogre United |
1-1 |
Super Nova |
|
FIN D1 |
38' |
HJK Helsinki |
0-0 |
AC Oulu |
|
BEL D1 |
38' |
FCV Dender EH |
0-0 |
Saint Gilloise |
|
FIN D1 |
38' |
SJK Seinajoen |
2-2 |
Lahti |
|
PAR D2 |
38' |
Martin Ledesma |
0-0 |
3 De Febrero |
|
PAR D2 |
38' |
Sol de America Pastoreo |
0-0 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo |
|
NOR AL |
37' |
Aalesund FK |
1-0 |
Egersunds IK |
|
INT CF |
38' |
South Shields |
1-1 |
Grimsby Town |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Aberdeen |
0-0 |
Dumbarton |
|
NOR AL |
38' |
Asane Fotball |
0-0 |
Raufoss |
|
SCO LC |
38' |
Airdrie United |
0-0 |
Queen of South |
|
NOR AL |
37' |
Bryne |
1-0 |
Sandnes Ulf |
|
SCO LC |
34' |
Ayr United |
1-0 |
Buckie Thistle FC |
|
NOR AL |
37' |
Kongsvinger |
1-1 |
Levanger FK |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
0-0 |
Arbroath |
|
NOR AL |
37' |
Mjondalen IF |
0-1 |
Lyn Oslo |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Clyde |
0-1 |
Montrose |
|
SCO HL |
37' |
Formartine United |
0-1 |
Banks o Dee |
|
NOR AL |
38' |
Sogndal |
2-0 |
Start Kristiansand |
|
SCO LC |
37' |
Dundee(N) |
4-0 |
Inverness |
|
NOR AL |
38' |
Stabaek |
1-2 |
Moss |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Dunfermline Athletic |
0-0 |
Cove Rangers |
|
INT CF |
35' |
Sturm Graz (Youth) |
3-0 |
NK Brinje Grosuplje |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Falkirk |
2-0 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
ARG B M |
35' |
Sportivo Dock Sud |
1-1 |
Excursionistas |
|
SCO LC |
38' |
Greenock Morton |
1-0 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
SCO HL |
36' |
Lossiemouth |
0-2 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Hibernian |
1-0 |
Peterhead |
|
SCO LC |
37' |
Livingston |
0-0 |
Spartans |
|
SCO LC |
38' |
Queen\s Park |
2-0 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Raith Rovers |
0-0 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Ross County |
1-0 |
Stirling Albion |
|
SCO LC |
36' |
Saint Johnstone |
2-0 |
East Fife |
|
NOR D1 |
37' |
KFUM Oslo |
1-0 |
Bodo Glimt |
|
INT CF |
35' |
FC United of Manchester |
0-2 |
Basingstoke Town |
|
INT CF |
34' |
Halesowen Town |
0-1 |
Hereford FC |
|
INT CF |
12' |
AS Sorrento Calcio |
0-0 |
AS Roma U20 |
|
RUS PR |
5' |
Dynamo Moscow |
0-0 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
|
RUS PR |
5' |
Rubin Kazan |
0-0 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
CZEC |
4' |
Bridlicna |
0-0 |
Rymarov |
|
INT CF |
7' |
Roda JC |
0-0 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
INT CF |
7' |
Saint Etienne(N) |
0-0 |
Villarreal |
|
INT CF |
27/07 21:45 |
FC Stockholm Internazionale |
? - ? |
Sollentuna United |
|
LIT D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
Banga Gargzdai B |
? - ? |
Atomsfera Mazeikiai |
|
UEFA-W U19 |
27/07 22:00 |
Spain (W) U19(N) |
? - ? |
Netherlands (W) U19 |
|
SVK D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
Stara Lubovna |
? - ? |
Zlate Moravce |
|
SVK D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
MSK Puchov |
? - ? |
Tatran Presov |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
A.S. Varese |
? - ? |
Atalanta U23 |
|
SVK D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen |
? - ? |
FC Artmedia Petrzalka |
|
SVK D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
OFK Malzenice |
? - ? |
Humenne |
|
SVK D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
? - ? |
Povazska Bystrica |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 22:00 |
SV Austria Salzburg |
? - ? |
SVG Reichenau |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Triglav Gorenjska |
? - ? |
Al-Taawon |
|
CZE D1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Pardubice |
? - ? |
MFK Karvina |
|
POL D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
Hutnik Krakow |
? - ? |
Swit Szczecin |
|
POL D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
Olimpia Elblag |
? - ? |
GKS Jastrzebie |
|
CZE D1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Teplice |
? - ? |
Sparta Praha |
|
CHI WD1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Union Espanola (W) |
? - ? |
Deportes Iquique (W) |
|
CHI WD1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Universidad de Concepcion (W) |
? - ? |
Santiago Morning (W) |
|
GER OBW |
27/07 22:00 |
TSV Nördlingen |
? - ? |
Unterhaching II |
|
POL D1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Gornik Leczna |
? - ? |
Stal Rzeszow |
|
RUS D1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Sokol |
? - ? |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny |
|
GER OBW |
27/07 22:00 |
Bayern Alzenau |
? - ? |
VfB Marburg |
|
Irish WNU |
27/07 22:00 |
Shamrock Rovers (W) |
? - ? |
Cork City (W) |
|
AUS AC |
27/07 22:00 |
UFC Siezenheim |
? - ? |
Hallwang |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Ursus Warszawa |
? - ? |
Zyrardowianka Zyrardow |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi(N) |
? - ? |
Padova |
|
Finland K |
27/07 22:00 |
Tampere Utd II |
? - ? |
TP-49 |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Union Berlin |
? - ? |
Glasgow Rangers |
|
SVK D2 |
27/07 22:00 |
Povazska Bystrica |
? - ? |
Slovan Bratislava B |
|
LIT D1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Dziugas Telsiai |
? - ? |
FK Panevezys |
|
HUN D1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Debrecin VSC |
? - ? |
Ferencvarosi TC |
|
BLR CUP |
27/07 22:00 |
Volna Pinsk |
? - ? |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
|
SVK Cup |
27/07 22:00 |
Kamenna Poruba |
? - ? |
OSK Rosina |
|
MOFT |
27/07 22:00 |
Ukraine U23(N) |
? - ? |
Morocco U23 |
|
MOFT |
27/07 22:00 |
Uzbekistan U23(N) |
? - ? |
Egypt U23 |
|
MEX U19 W |
27/07 22:00 |
Chivas Guadalajara U19 (W) |
? - ? |
Santos Laguna U19 (W) |
|
LAT D1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Grobina |
? - ? |
Metta/LU Riga |
|
FIN D3 A |
27/07 22:00 |
PK Keski Uusimaa |
? - ? |
OLS Oulu |
|
ICE D1 |
27/07 22:00 |
Thor Akureyri |
? - ? |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Smouha SC |
? - ? |
Kazma |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Standard Liege (W) |
? - ? |
Zulte Waregem VV (W) |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Rennes(N) |
? - ? |
Angers |
|
SVK Cup |
27/07 22:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Banov |
? - ? |
SK Tvrdosovce |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
AJ Auxerre(N) |
? - ? |
Grenoble |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Modena(N) |
? - ? |
Sangiuliano City Nova |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Nantes(N) |
? - ? |
USL Dunkerque |
|
SVK Cup |
27/07 22:00 |
TJ Partizan Lubela |
? - ? |
FC 34 Liptovsky Mikulas-Paludzka |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
Bavois |
? - ? |
Lausanne SportsU21 |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:00 |
FK Graficar Beograd |
? - ? |
Indjija |
|
KAZ PR |
27/07 22:00 |
FK Yelimay Semey |
? - ? |
Zhenis |
|
SWE D1 |
27/07 22:30 |
IFK Goteborg |
? - ? |
Brommapojkarna |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:30 |
A.C. Reggiana 1919 |
? - ? |
KS Dinamo Tirana |
|
SWE D1 |
27/07 22:30 |
Malmo FF |
? - ? |
IK Sirius FK |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 22:30 |
Union Dietach |
? - ? |
WSC Hertha Wels |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 22:30 |
SR Donaufeld Wien |
? - ? |
Rheindorf Altach |
|
PRL RT |
27/07 22:30 |
Universitario de Deportes Reserves |
? - ? |
Alianza Atletico Reserves |
|
PRL RT |
27/07 22:30 |
Union Comercio Reserves |
? - ? |
UTC Cajamarca Reserves |
|
CHI WD1 |
27/07 22:30 |
Palestino (W) |
? - ? |
Coquimbo Unido (W) |
|
NOR D4 |
27/07 22:30 |
Ulfstind |
? - ? |
Honefoss BK |
|
POL PR |
27/07 22:30 |
Radomiak Radom |
? - ? |
Jagiellonia Bialystok |
|
URU D1 |
27/07 22:30 |
Centro Atletico Fenix |
? - ? |
Club Atletico Progreso |
|
BUL D2 |
27/07 22:30 |
Sportist Svoge |
? - ? |
Fratria |
|
CZEC |
27/07 22:30 |
Bzenec |
? - ? |
Sokol Lanzho |
|
CZEC |
27/07 22:30 |
Havlickuv Brod |
? - ? |
Slovan Rosice |
|
HUN D3E |
27/07 22:30 |
Pecsi MFC |
? - ? |
FC Dunafoldvar |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:30 |
Mladost Novi Sad |
? - ? |
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:30 |
Diosgyori VTK (W) |
? - ? |
ZFK Spartak Subotica (W) |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:30 |
Voska Sport |
? - ? |
FC Suhareka |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:30 |
Sileks |
? - ? |
FK Dubocica |
|
SVK Cup |
27/07 22:30 |
SK Vrakuna Bratislava |
? - ? |
Tomasov |
|
Europe CEC |
27/07 22:30 |
Slavia Praha U19 |
? - ? |
West Ham United U19 |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:30 |
Amarante |
? - ? |
Os Sandinenses |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
CF Os Belenenses |
? - ? |
SCU Torreense |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Lusitania FC |
? - ? |
Boavista S.C. |
|
SVK D1 |
27/07 22:59 |
Sport Podbrezova |
? - ? |
MSK Zilina |
|
SVK D1 |
27/07 22:59 |
MFK Skalica |
? - ? |
Michalovce |
|
CHI D3 |
27/07 22:59 |
Deportes Rengo |
? - ? |
CD Trasandino de Los Andes |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Atletico Clube Purtugal |
? - ? |
Barreirense |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Sanjoanense |
? - ? |
Beira Mar |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Le Mans |
? - ? |
St Pryve St Hilaire |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 22:59 |
VfB Hohenems |
? - ? |
Askoe Oedt |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 22:59 |
SV Wildon |
? - ? |
FC Blau Weiss Linz |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 22:59 |
SC Schwaz |
? - ? |
SC Bregenz |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 22:59 |
ASK Klagenfurt |
? - ? |
Sportunion Mauer |
|
SUI SL |
27/07 22:59 |
Grasshopper |
? - ? |
Luzern |
|
SUI SL |
27/07 22:59 |
FC Sion |
? - ? |
Lausanne Sports |
|
CHI WD1 |
27/07 22:59 |
Antofagasta (W) |
? - ? |
Cobresal (W) |
|
AUS AC |
27/07 22:59 |
Mattersburg |
? - ? |
Horitschon |
|
Irish WNU |
27/07 22:59 |
FC Treaty United (W) |
? - ? |
Wexford Youths (W) |
|
GEO C |
27/07 22:59 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
? - ? |
FC Telavi |
|
LCE D3 |
27/07 22:59 |
KV Reykjavik |
? - ? |
Magni |
|
ICE D2 |
27/07 22:59 |
Volsungur husavik |
? - ? |
Reynir Sandgerdi |
|
GER D5 |
27/07 22:59 |
Eintracht Munchberg |
? - ? |
Bayern Hof |
|
ROM D1 |
27/07 22:59 |
CSM Politehnica Iasi |
? - ? |
Gloria Buzau |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
FC Caldas |
? - ? |
CD Mafra |
|
BUL D1 |
27/07 22:59 |
CSKA Sofia |
? - ? |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
|
Jordan L W |
27/07 22:59 |
Amman FC (W) |
? - ? |
Al Naser (W) |
|
CZEC |
27/07 22:59 |
Zdar nad Sazavou |
? - ? |
Blansko |
|
LAT D2 |
27/07 22:59 |
Marupe |
? - ? |
Riga FC II |
|
FIN D3 A |
27/07 22:59 |
KuPS (Youth) |
? - ? |
KPV |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
FK Sloga Doboj |
? - ? |
Radnik Bijeljina |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Al-Faisaly Harmah |
? - ? |
Al Bataeh |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Borac Cacak |
? - ? |
Habitpharm Javor |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Atromitos Athens |
? - ? |
Ethnikos Achnas FC |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
FK Vozdovac Beograd |
? - ? |
FK Vrsac |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
AS Roma(N) |
? - ? |
Toulouse |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
NK Aluminij |
? - ? |
Roltek Dob |
|
NOR D1 |
27/07 22:59 |
Fredrikstad |
? - ? |
Rosenborg |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
PSV Eindhoven |
? - ? |
Valencia |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Clermont(N) |
? - ? |
FC Annecy |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
RFC de Liege |
? - ? |
MVV Maastricht |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
KSK Heist |
? - ? |
Lierse |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
Marseille(N) |
? - ? |
Pau FC |
|
INT CF |
27/07 22:59 |
NK Siroki Brijeg |
? - ? |
FK Igman Konjic |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 23:15 |
Kremser |
? - ? |
Sturm Graz |
|
BEL D1 |
27/07 23:15 |
Beerschot Wilrijk |
? - ? |
Oud Heverlee |
|
AUT CUP |
27/07 23:30 |
SV Donau |
? - ? |
ASK Voitsberg |
|
RUS D1 |
27/07 23:30 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
? - ? |
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast |
|
CHI D1 |
27/07 23:30 |
CD Copiapo S.A. |
? - ? |
Coquimbo Unido |
|
INT CF |
27/07 23:30 |
Asteras Tripolis(N) |
? - ? |
Panaitolikos Agrinio |
|
CHI D2 |
27/07 23:30 |
Union San Felipe |
? - ? |
San Luis Quillota |
|
INT CF |
27/07 23:30 |
Lumezzane |
? - ? |
Brescia |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
Ponferradina |
? - ? |
CD Tudelano |
|
AUT CUP |
28/07 00:00 |
SV Leobendorf |
? - ? |
St.Polten |
|
AUT CUP |
28/07 00:00 |
USV St. Anna |
? - ? |
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker |
|
RUS PR |
28/07 00:00 |
Fakel |
? - ? |
Akron Togliatti |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
? - ? |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
GUA D2 |
28/07 00:00 |
Club Aurora |
? - ? |
Deportivo Barberena FC |
|
BUL D2 |
28/07 00:00 |
FC Dunav Ruse |
? - ? |
PFC Nesebar |
|
BUL D2 |
28/07 00:00 |
Etar |
? - ? |
Minyor Pernik |
|
BUL D2 |
28/07 00:00 |
Litex Lovech |
? - ? |
Spartak Pleven |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
FC Cartagena(N) |
? - ? |
Al-Ettifaq |
|
BUL D2 |
28/07 00:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
? - ? |
Strumska Slava |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
Athletic Bilbao B(N) |
? - ? |
Sestao |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
SD Huesca |
? - ? |
Osasuna B |
|
BLR CUP |
28/07 00:00 |
Slavia Mozyr |
? - ? |
Dnepr Rohachev |
|
MOFT |
28/07 00:00 |
New Zealand U23(N) |
? - ? |
USA U23 |
|
MOFT |
28/07 00:00 |
Israel U23(N) |
? - ? |
Paraguay U23 |
|
COTIF |
28/07 00:00 |
Saudi Arabia U19 |
? - ? |
Elche U20 |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
Macva Sabac |
? - ? |
Sloven Ruma |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
Atletico Arteixo |
? - ? |
Deportivo La Coruna B |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
HNK Gorica |
? - ? |
Rudes |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
Real Oviedo |
? - ? |
Eldense |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
Oliveirense |
? - ? |
Porto B |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:00 |
Varzim |
? - ? |
AD Marco 09 |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:30 |
Real Avila CF |
? - ? |
Unionistas de Salamanca |
|
AUT CUP |
28/07 00:30 |
ASV Siegendorf |
? - ? |
Floridsdorfer AC |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:30 |
Inter Milan(N) |
? - ? |
Las Palmas |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:30 |
Levante(N) |
? - ? |
Alaves |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:30 |
SC Lokeren-Temse |
? - ? |
Gent B |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:30 |
SD Tarazona |
? - ? |
Real Zaragoza |
|
INT CF |
28/07 00:30 |
Almeria(N) |
? - ? |
Malaga |
|
POL D1 |
28/07 00:35 |
Warta Poznan |
? - ? |
Wisla Plock |
|
BRA RJ A2 |
28/07 00:45 |
GE Petropolis |
? - ? |
Audax Rio RJ |
|
BNY |
28/07 00:45 |
Volta Redonda U20 |
? - ? |
Boavista (RJ) Youth |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:00 |
Real Valladolid |
? - ? |
Burgos CF |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:00 |
Ourense CF(N) |
? - ? |
Racing de Ferrol |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:00 |
Deportivo La Coruna |
? - ? |
Pontevedra |
|
URU D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Salus |
? - ? |
Artigas |
|
URU D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Durazno Capital |
? - ? |
Rocha |
|
URU D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
CSD Huracan Buceo |
? - ? |
Basanez |
|
URU D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
La Luz(N) |
? - ? |
Colon CF |
|
URU D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Plaza Colonia |
? - ? |
Oriental |
|
SWE D1 |
28/07 01:00 |
Halmstads |
? - ? |
IFK Varnamo |
|
URU D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Uruguay Montevideo(N) |
? - ? |
Albion FC |
|
BRP PS D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Tanabi U23 |
? - ? |
Maua FC U23 |
|
BRA PE2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Ibis SC |
? - ? |
Vera Cruz PE |
|
BRA PE2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Vitoria PE |
? - ? |
Santoli |
|
BRP PS D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Colorado Caieiras SP Youth |
? - ? |
Atletico Aracatuba U23 |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 01:00 |
EC Jacuipense |
? - ? |
Iguatu CE |
|
BRP PS D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Flamengo SP U23 |
? - ? |
tupa SP U23 |
|
CZE D1 |
28/07 01:00 |
Slavia Praha |
? - ? |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
|
BRA CB2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Grapiuna AC |
? - ? |
Colo Colo BA |
|
BRA MGY |
28/07 01:00 |
Betim FC U20 |
? - ? |
Santarritense U20 |
|
BRA CM |
28/07 01:00 |
Vitoria ES |
? - ? |
Porto Vitoria |
|
BRA MGY |
28/07 01:00 |
Inter De Minas U20 |
? - ? |
Cruzeiro (Youth) |
|
URU AC |
28/07 01:00 |
Ferro Carril FC |
? - ? |
Sportivo Barracas |
|
BNY |
28/07 01:00 |
Zumbi EC U20 |
? - ? |
CRB (Youth) |
|
BNY |
28/07 01:00 |
Juventus CE U20 |
? - ? |
Santa Cruz CE U20 |
|
BNY |
28/07 01:00 |
Hercilio Luz U20 |
? - ? |
Barra SC U20 |
|
BRA CPY |
28/07 01:00 |
Santos (Youth) |
? - ? |
Uniao Suzano Youth |
|
BRA CPY |
28/07 01:00 |
Sao Paulo (Youth) |
? - ? |
Uniao Sao Joao (Youth) |
|
BRA CPY |
28/07 01:00 |
Sertaozinho -SP (Youth) |
? - ? |
OSTO youth team |
|
BRA CPY |
28/07 01:00 |
Velo Clube Youth |
? - ? |
RB Bragantino Youth |
|
BRP PS D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Manthiqueira/SP U23 |
? - ? |
Paulista(SP) |
|
BRB MG |
28/07 01:00 |
Aymores |
? - ? |
Betim FC |
|
BNY |
28/07 01:00 |
Patriotas PR Youth |
? - ? |
Coritiba PR (Youth) |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:00 |
Vizela |
? - ? |
Pacos de Ferreira |
|
ARG D1 |
28/07 01:00 |
Independiente Rivadavia |
? - ? |
Independiente |
|
Bra YL |
28/07 01:00 |
Gremio (Youth) |
? - ? |
Atletico Paranaense (Youth) |
|
BRA SPC |
28/07 01:00 |
Monte Azul SP |
? - ? |
Botafogo B SP |
|
ARG D3FA |
28/07 01:00 |
Crucero del Norte |
? - ? |
Independiente Chivilcoy |
|
BRA SPC |
28/07 01:00 |
Rio Claro |
? - ? |
XV de Piracicaba |
|
BRA SPC |
28/07 01:00 |
CA Taquaritinga SP |
? - ? |
Gremio Saocarlense/SP |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Tristan Suarez |
? - ? |
Club Atletico Guemes |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Arsenal de Sarandi |
? - ? |
Quilmes |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Chacarita juniors |
? - ? |
Estudiantes de Caseros |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Aldosivi Mar del Plata |
? - ? |
Colon de Santa Fe |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
Nueva Chicago |
? - ? |
Deportivo Madryn |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 01:00 |
CA Brown Adrogue |
? - ? |
Chaco For Ever |
|
BRA SPC |
28/07 01:00 |
Rio Branco(SP) |
? - ? |
Capie Warrero |
|
BRA SPC |
28/07 01:00 |
Sao Bento |
? - ? |
Bragantino B |
|
ACT M |
28/07 01:00 |
Central Ballester |
? - ? |
Leandro N Alem |
|
ACT M |
28/07 01:00 |
Deportivo Muniz |
? - ? |
Real Pilar |
|
ACT M |
28/07 01:00 |
El Porvenir |
? - ? |
Yupanqui |
|
ACT M |
28/07 01:00 |
General Lamadrid |
? - ? |
Deportivo Paraguayo |
|
ACT M |
28/07 01:00 |
Mercedes |
? - ? |
Argentino de Rosario |
|
ACT M |
28/07 01:00 |
Puerto Nuevo |
? - ? |
CA Atlas |
|
PER D1 |
28/07 01:00 |
Sporting Cristal |
? - ? |
Cienciano |
|
BRA SPC |
28/07 01:00 |
Oeste |
? - ? |
Portuguesa Desportos |
|
ARG B M |
28/07 01:00 |
Argentino de Quilmes |
? - ? |
Villa Dalmine |
|
ARG B M |
28/07 01:00 |
Deportivo Armenio |
? - ? |
CA Fenix Pilar |
|
ARG B M |
28/07 01:00 |
Flandria |
? - ? |
Sacachispas |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:00 |
HNK Sibenik |
? - ? |
GOSK Gabela |
|
ARG B M |
28/07 01:00 |
Sportivo Italiano |
? - ? |
Deportivo Laferrere |
|
ARG B M |
28/07 01:00 |
UAI Urquiza |
? - ? |
San Martin Burzaco |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:00 |
Merida AD |
? - ? |
Real Betis B |
|
ARG B M |
28/07 01:00 |
Villa San Carlos |
? - ? |
Deportivo Merlo |
|
SER D1 |
28/07 01:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
? - ? |
Mladost Lucani |
|
SER D1 |
28/07 01:00 |
Jedinstvo UB |
? - ? |
Partizan Belgrade |
|
SER D1 |
28/07 01:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo |
? - ? |
FK Napredak Krusevac |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:00 |
Sabadell |
? - ? |
Gimnastic Tarragona |
|
SLO D1 |
28/07 01:15 |
Domzale |
? - ? |
NK Mura 05 |
|
POL PR |
28/07 01:15 |
Widzew lodz |
? - ? |
Lech Poznan |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:15 |
Galatasaray(N) |
? - ? |
Parma |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:30 |
Verona(N) |
? - ? |
Feralpisalo |
|
INT CF |
28/07 01:30 |
Sporting CP |
? - ? |
Athletic Bilbao |
|
SVK D1 |
28/07 01:30 |
KFC Komarno |
? - ? |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
SUI SL |
28/07 01:30 |
Basel |
? - ? |
Lugano |
|
URU AC |
28/07 01:30 |
Paysandu |
? - ? |
Estudiantil Sanducero |
|
URU AC |
28/07 01:30 |
San Carlos de Maldonado |
? - ? |
Piriapolis FC |
|
IRE D1 |
28/07 01:30 |
Longford Town |
? - ? |
UC Dublin |
|
Irish WNU |
28/07 01:35 |
Peamount Utd (W) |
? - ? |
Yalong City (W) |
|
IRE PR |
28/07 01:45 |
Sligo Rovers |
? - ? |
Galway United |
|
BEL D1 |
28/07 01:45 |
Anderlecht |
? - ? |
Sint-Truidense |
|
INT CF |
28/07 02:00 |
Avellino |
? - ? |
Crotone |
|
CHI D3 |
28/07 02:00 |
Osorno |
? - ? |
General VelAsquez |
|
BRA PE2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Ipojuca AC |
? - ? |
Cabense PE |
|
BOL D1 |
28/07 02:00 |
Real Santa Cruz |
? - ? |
Oriente Petrolero |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 02:00 |
Novo Hamburgo RS |
? - ? |
Maringa FC |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 02:00 |
Real Noroeste |
? - ? |
Brasiliense |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 02:00 |
Tocantinopolis |
? - ? |
Manauara |
|
BNY |
28/07 02:00 |
Comercial MS (Youth) |
? - ? |
Novo MS U20 |
|
BRA PR2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Rio Branco PR |
? - ? |
Parana PR |
|
BNY |
28/07 02:00 |
Iguatu U20 |
? - ? |
Icasa(CE) Youth |
|
BRA LP |
28/07 02:00 |
Alianza FC Panama Reserves |
? - ? |
Panama City FC |
|
BRP PS D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Inter Bebedouro/SP |
? - ? |
Uniao Suzano U23 |
|
ROM D1 |
28/07 02:00 |
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe |
? - ? |
Dinamo Bucuresti |
|
VEN D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Academia Rey |
? - ? |
Heroes de Falcon |
|
VEN D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Aragua FC |
? - ? |
Yaracuyanos |
|
CHI D1 |
28/07 02:00 |
Union Espanola |
? - ? |
Cobresal |
|
VEN D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Atletico El Vigia |
? - ? |
Trujillanos |
|
VEN D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Atletico La Cruz |
? - ? |
Deportivo Nueva Esparta |
|
VEN D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
AC Minerven FC Bolivar |
? - ? |
Fundacion AIFI |
|
VEN D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Deportivo Miranda |
? - ? |
Maritimo de La Guaira |
|
VEN D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Dynamo Puerto FC |
? - ? |
Academia Anzoategui |
|
VEN D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Urena SC |
? - ? |
Real Frontera |
|
ARG D3FA |
28/07 02:00 |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) |
? - ? |
Sol de America de Formosa |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares |
? - ? |
Deportivo Maipu |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero |
? - ? |
Almirante Brown |
|
MOFT |
28/07 02:00 |
France U23 |
? - ? |
Guinea U23 |
|
CHI D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Barnechea |
? - ? |
Deportes Recoleta |
|
CHI D2 |
28/07 02:00 |
Deportes Santa Cruz |
? - ? |
Curico Unido |
|
MOFT |
28/07 02:00 |
Japan U23(N) |
? - ? |
Mali U23 |
|
COTIF |
28/07 02:00 |
Villarreal U20 |
? - ? |
Uruguay U20 |
|
PRL RT |
28/07 03:00 |
Alianza Lima Reserves |
? - ? |
Sport Huancayo Reserves |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 03:00 |
Princesa AM |
? - ? |
Altos/PI |
|
PRL RT |
28/07 03:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso Reserves |
? - ? |
Cienciano Reserves |
|
INT CF |
28/07 03:00 |
Chelsea(N) |
? - ? |
Celtic FC |
|
BRA D3 |
28/07 03:00 |
Figueirense |
? - ? |
Remo Belem (PA) |
|
BRA D3 |
28/07 03:00 |
Sampaio Correa |
? - ? |
Nautico (PE) |
|
COL D2 |
28/07 03:00 |
Orsomarso |
? - ? |
Inter Palmira |
|
ARG D1 |
28/07 03:00 |
San Lorenzo |
? - ? |
Newells Old Boys |
|
CAN CSL |
28/07 03:00 |
Toronto Falcons |
? - ? |
Hamilton City |
|
ARG B M |
28/07 03:00 |
Colegiales |
? - ? |
Club Atletico Acassuso |
|
BRA D2 |
28/07 03:00 |
Coritiba PR |
? - ? |
Chapecoense SC |
|
BRA D2 |
28/07 03:00 |
Mirassol |
? - ? |
Operario Ferroviario PR |
|
PAR D1 |
28/07 03:00 |
Sportivo Ameliano |
? - ? |
Tacuary |
|
PCNW |
28/07 03:15 |
Alianza Lima W |
? - ? |
FBC Melgar (W) |
|
Parag WL |
28/07 03:15 |
Cerro Porteno (W) |
? - ? |
Club Guarani (W) |
|
PER D1 |
28/07 03:15 |
AD Tarma |
? - ? |
Los Chankas |
|
CHI WD1 |
28/07 03:30 |
Universidad de Chile (W) |
? - ? |
Universidad Catolica (W) |
|
URU D1 |
28/07 03:30 |
CA Penarol |
? - ? |
Defensor Sporting Montevideo |
|
URU D1 |
28/07 03:30 |
Wanderers FC |
? - ? |
Deportivo Maldonado |
|
COL D2 |
28/07 03:30 |
Deportes Quindio |
? - ? |
Tigres Zipaquira |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 04:00 |
Ah so Santa SP |
? - ? |
Brasil de Pelotas |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 04:00 |
America FC Natal RN |
? - ? |
Retro/PE |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 04:00 |
Manaus (AM) |
? - ? |
Maranhao |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 04:00 |
Mixto EC |
? - ? |
Portuguesa RJ |
|
BRA LP |
28/07 04:00 |
Los Santos |
? - ? |
Herrera FC Reserves |
|
BRA LP |
28/07 04:00 |
Champions FC Academy |
? - ? |
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves |
|
BRA LP |
28/07 04:00 |
Veraguas FC Reserves |
? - ? |
CD Bocas Junior |
|
COL D1 |
28/07 04:00 |
Deportiva Once Caldas |
? - ? |
Atletico Nacional Medellin |
|
COTIF |
28/07 04:00 |
Valencia U20 |
? - ? |
Argentina U20 |
|
HON D1 |
28/07 04:00 |
Marathon |
? - ? |
CD Victoria |
|
BRA D2 |
28/07 04:00 |
Sport Club do Recife |
? - ? |
Ponte Preta |
|
SLV D1 |
28/07 04:30 |
Luis Angel Firpo |
? - ? |
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca |
|
CHI D3 |
28/07 04:30 |
Concon National |
? - ? |
D. Concepcion |
|
CONCACAF CS |
28/07 04:30 |
National Defense Forces |
? - ? |
Atletico Pantoja |
|
BOL D1 |
28/07 04:30 |
The Strongest |
? - ? |
Aurora |
|
BRA D4 |
28/07 04:30 |
Avenida RS |
? - ? |
Inter de Limeira |
|
ECU CUP |
28/07 04:30 |
Deportivo Santa Elena(N) |
? - ? |
SC Imbabura |
|
CHI D1 |
28/07 04:30 |
Colo Colo |
? - ? |
O.Higgins |
|
CONCACAF CS |
28/07 04:30 |
Metropolitan FA |
? - ? |
SWA Sharks FC |
|
CHI D2 |
28/07 04:30 |
Deportes Temuco |
? - ? |
CD Magallanes |
|
CONCACAF CS |
28/07 04:30 |
Atletico Pantoja |
? - ? |
National Defense Forces |
|
INT CF |
28/07 05:00 |
Manchester City(N) |
? - ? |
AC Milan |
|
DOM D1 |
28/07 05:00 |
Moca FC |
? - ? |
Atlantico FC |
|
COL D2 |
28/07 05:00 |
Barranquilla FC |
? - ? |
Cucuta |
|
ARG D1 |
28/07 05:00 |
Rosario Central |
? - ? |
CA Huracan |
|
INT CF |
28/07 05:00 |
Navua FC |
? - ? |
Lautoka |
|
BRA D1 |
28/07 05:00 |
Palmeiras |
? - ? |
Vitoria BA |
|
BRA D1 |
28/07 05:00 |
Juventude |
? - ? |
Criciuma |
|
COL D1 |
28/07 05:00 |
Aguilas Doradas |
? - ? |
Patriotas FC |
|
ARG D2 |
28/07 05:10 |
Deportivo Moron |
? - ? |
Atletico Rafaela |
|
URU D2 |
28/07 05:30 |
Tacuarembo |
? - ? |
CS Cerrito |
|
BRA D3 |
28/07 05:30 |
Ferroviario CE |
? - ? |
Centro Sportivo Alagoano |
|
BRA D3 |
28/07 05:30 |
Tombense |
? - ? |
Athletic Club MG |
|
PAR D1 |
28/07 05:30 |
Sportivo Luqueno |
? - ? |
Sol de America |
|